Données sur les sociétés membres

Nom de la sociétéLocalitéFormationSite internetAdresseProchain festivalPrésidenceDirection
VOUVRYENNEVouvryHarmoniewww.lavouvryenne.chc/o président-e2040Eric Repond
Rue de la Praise 29
1896 Vouvry
079 436 29 02
eric.repond@gmail.com
Théo Rossier
Chemin du Crochet 12A
1868 Collombey
079-192 75 37
ESPÉRANCEVionnazBrasswww.esperancevionnaz.chc/o président-e2029Stève Bressoud
Chemin de Sous-Vaye 5
1895 Vionnaz
079-793 67 68
s82bressoud@hotmail.com
Christophe Clément
Avenue de la Gare 45
1870 Monthey
079-304 93 36
christophe.c.clement@gmail.com
ECHO DU TRIENTVernayazHarmoniewww.echodutrient.chc/o président-e2027Simon Jacquier
Chemin de la Ruppaz 9
1904 Vernayaz
079-766 87 47
simon.jacquier@echodutrient.ch
Gauthier Dupertuis
ECHO DE LA VALLÉEVal d'IlliezBrasswww.echodelavallee.chc/o président-e2031Geneviève Bovard
Route des Crosets 27
1873 Val d'Illiez
078-759 92 35
info@echodelavallee.ch
Carole Rudaz
Ch. De la Crête 46
1991 Salins
079- 359 06 11
rudazcarole@gmail.com
UNION INSTRUMENTALETroistorrentsBrassc/o président-e2035Véronique Kühni
Route de Chenarlier 22
1872 Troistorrents
078-635 50 19
vero.kuehni@bluewin.ch
Bernard Métrailler
Route des Aunaires 62
1870 Monthey
079-214 70 34
bmetrailler@bluemail.ch
AGAUNOISESt-MauriceBrasswww.agaunoise.chc/o président-e2038Didier Derivaz
Chemin des Iles 3
1890 Saint-Maurice
+41(0)79 706 28 84
agaunoise@gmail.com
François Roh
Route de Courtille 13
1981 Vex
078-728 26 19
froh82@gmail.com
ENFANTS DES 2 RÉPUBLIQUESSt-GingolphBrasswww.enfants2republiques.comc/o président-e2042Loïc BENET
Chemin du Niplay 1
1898 St-Gingolph
079-762 73 13
info@enfants2republiques.com
Pierre-Antoine Marçais
14ter rue des Voirons
F-74100 Ville-la-Grand
0033 6 20 89 38 93
directeur@enfants2republiques.com
FANFARE MUNICIPALESalvanBrasswww.fmsalvan.chc/o président-e2025Julien Fournier
Route de la Caux 1
1922 Salvan
078-827 98 08
fournierjulien88@hotmail.com
Danièla Luisier
Rue des Marronniers 16
1906 Charrat
078-674 74 84
danielaluisier@gmail.com
VILLAGEOISEMurazBrasswww.villageoise-muraz.chc/o président-e2043Sebastian Strobl
Place Alphonse Mex
1860 Aigle
079-825 10 55
seb92strobl@hotmail.ch
Vincent Harnois
HELVÉTIENNEMorginsBrassc/o président-e2033Aline Dubosson
Route de Bas-Vièze 73
1875 Morgins
024 565 54 25
079 693 64 73
alined13@hotmail.com
Maurice Donnet-Monay
Rte du Village
1875 Morgins
HARMONIE MUNICIPALEMontheyHarmoniewww.harmoniemonthey.chc/o président-e2024Tristan Mayencourt
Avenue de la Plantaud 16a
1870 Monthey
info@harmoniemonthey.ch
Elie Fumeaux
Rue St-Jean 18
1893 Muraz-Collombey
024-472 75 10
e.fumeaux@bluewin.ch
LYREMontheyFanfarewww.lalyredemonthey.comc/o président-e2030Natascha Burger
Route de Culau 6B
1871 Choëx
079-708 73 00
info@lalyredemonthey.com
Pascal Knubel
Chemin du Crochet 18
1868 Collombey
079-598 37 53
pas.knubel@bluewin.ch
ECHO DE CHÂTILLONMassongexHarmoniewww.harmonie-massongex.ch c/o président-e2028Stéphanie Coutaz
Chemin du Grand-Clos 37
1869 Massongex
079-754 72 04
stephanie.coutaz@netplus.ch
Aurélien Darbellay
Chandonne
1945 Liddes
079-814 02 30
daraurl92@hotmail.com
HARMONIE MUNICIPALEMartigny-VilleHarmoniewww.harmoniemartigny.chc/o président-e2041Jonathan Bochatay
Rue du Saule 8
1920 Martigny
079-366 65 11
jonathan.bochatay@icloud.com
Dany Rossier
Rue St-Théodule 15
1932 Bovernier
079-347 97 18
rossierdany@gmail.com
PERSÉVÉRANCEMartigny-CroixBrassc/o président-e2034Jeremy Guex
Pied-du-Château 15
1921 Martigny-Combe
078-878 83 36
comite.perseverance@gmail.com
Yoann Patoz
Route du Grand-St-Bernard 15
1921 Martigny-Croix
076 227 44 02
patozyoann@gmail.com
EDELWEISSMartigny-BourgFanfarewww.edelweissmartigny.chc/o président-e2044Laurent Bussien
Rue des Viannes 19
1920 Martigny
079-319 66 34
laurentbussien@netplus.ch
Corinne Schers
Rue de Surfrête 26D
1920 Martigny
079-797 16 33
c.schers@netplu.ch
ECHO DU GRAMMONTLes EvouettesBrasswww.cartelportvalais.com/fanfare-echo-du-grammontc/o président-e2036René Genolet
Chemin Neuf 26
1897 Les Evouettes
079-463 97 85
echodugrammont@gmail.com
Elysa Pellegrino
Route des Brêches 50B
1893 Muraz
079-577 47 04
pellegrinoelysa@gmail.com
ETOILE DU LÉMANLe BouveretBrasswww.etoileduleman.chc/o président-e2039Yann Mertes
Chemin de la Forêt 12A
1895 Vionnaz
079-724 99 19
yannmertes@gmail.com
Isabelle Challande
Rte du Cerniat 65
1654 Cerniat
079-316 69 22
isabellechallande@gmail.com
ECHO DU JORATEvionnazBrasswww.echodujorat.chc/o président-e2032Audrey Jordan
Rue Hermann Geiger 15
1950 Sion
077-454 08 77
audrey_jordan@outlook.com
Délèze Sabrina
Chemin Vio 2
1997 Haute-Nendaz
079 785 34 61
sabrina_deleze@hotmail.com
VILLAGEOISEDorénazFanfarewww.fmbv2022.ch c/o président-e2045Stéphane Revaz
1905 Dorénaz
076-335 60 58
strevaz@hotmail.com
Loïc Nicolerat
079-279 89 96
COLLONGIENNECollongesBrasswww.lacollongienne.chc/o président-e2026David Blanchut
Route de Planbouis 11
1903 Collonges
+41(0)79 606 39 63
presidence@lacollongienne1901.onmicrosoft.com
Fabrice Reuse
Rue du Tévegny 6
1921 Martigny-Croix
079-441 67 00
fabrice.reuse@mycable.ch
COLOMBESCollombeyFanfarewww.colombes.chc/o président-e2037Jérôme Vanay
Ruelle Bellevue 1
1868 Collombey
+41(0)79 279 42 71
j.vanay@bluewin.ch
Laurent Rossier
079-941 52 76
lrossier78@gmail.com
ECHO DE LA MONTAGNEChampéryBrasswww.echodelamontagne.ch c/o président-e2023Séraphin Clément
Route des Ravines 34
1874 Champéry
024-479 16 65
078-852 98 57
seraphin.clement@gmail.com
Alain Dormond
Rue du Château 10b
1867 Ollon
079-788 54 08
alaindormond68@gmail.com